Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Curse Of The Catwoman
  2. Please Cum On My Face 5
Alexandra Quinn
Alias: Alexandria Quinn
Born: Mar 25th 1973
Birth Place: Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Alexandra Quinn appears in 82 scenes.
Alexandra Quinn appears in 134 videos.

Quinn started as a table dancer at a strip club. When Erica Boyer worked there one night as a feature dancer, Quinn asked Boyer about how she could become an actress in the movies. Boyer told Quinn she could stay with her until she found a place of her own, and took Quinn to a casting agent.

Like the case of Traci Lords several years earlier, it was discovered in the early 1990s that Quinn's earlier films were made before she was 18 (according to a 2000 interview with Quinn, the discovery occurred when she forgot to bring her fake identification to a session and used her real ID, not thinking they would notice the difference).

The videos were removed from the market and many were re-edited to remove all footage of her and re-released. However, deciding which films were not allowed was an easy matter as Quinn gifted herself with breast augmentation for her 18th birthday. As a result of the controversy Quinn left the porn industry for a time, appearing on news programs such as Hard Copy and blasting the porn industry. However she gradually resumed her career in the mid-1990s and is still an active porn star as of 2005, usually playing the older woman.

Awards

2001 AVN Award nomination – Female Performer of the Year
2001 AVN Award nomination – Best Couples Sex Scene, Cumback Pussy 29 (with Lexington Steele)
2001 AVN Award nomination – Best Group Sex Scene, Caught in the Act (with Bridgette Kerkove, Dave Hardman and Rick Masters)
2001 AVN Award nomination – Best Group Sex Scene, Slutwoman 2 (with Heather Lynn and Joey Ray)
2002 AVN Award nomination – Best Anal Sex Scene, Double Stuffed Honeys 2
2002 AVN Award nomination – Best Anal Sex Scene, Heavy Metal 2
2002 AVN Award nomination – Best Group Sex Scene, Up Your Ass 18
2003 AVN Award nomination – Best Anal Sex Scene, Where the Fuck's The G Spot?
2003 AVN Award nomination – Best Oral Sex Scene, Gag Factor 9
2003 AVN Award nomination – Best Group Sex Scene, Lady Fellatio 2
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Curse Of The Catwoman

1991Studio:

Video: Curse Of The Catwoman

In a city without a name, a shapely shadow prowls the steamy streets for sexual prey. . . .


19 Ratings

Please Cum On My Face 5

2014Studio:

Video: Please Cum On My Face 5

White Ghetto presents "Please Cum On My Face 5," starring Alexandra Quinn, Sandy, . . .


11 Ratings

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 14

Studio:

Video: Assault On The Rectum Vol. 14
Premium Title

Sinister X Films presents ‘Assault On The Rectum Volume 14’. Watch as these little . . .


9 Ratings

The Adventures Of Billy Blues

1990Studio:

Video: The Adventures Of Billy Blues

She has a way of making love that will set your heart dancing! Billy Blues is brought . . .


32 Ratings

Girls Home Alone 13

2000Studio:

Video: Girls Home Alone 13

This is pornography for those with class...or just those that are extremely horny. . . .


28 Ratings

The Morgan Sex Project 4

2001Studio:

Video: The Morgan Sex Project 4

When Jonathan Morgan and crew (Alexandra Quinn, Kelsey Heart, Friday, Randy Spears . . .


11 Ratings

Take Me Out To The Suck Game

Studio:

Video: Take Me Out To The Suck Game
Premium Title

Talk about keeping your eye on the ball! These babes think they're calling the shots . . .


12 Ratings

My Mommy Bangs Brothas 2

2012Studio:

Video: My Mommy Bangs Brothas 2

Mom's need bigger dicks to fill them up with! That's why the brotha's have come to . . .


16 Ratings

Sodomania Slopshots 11

Studio:

Video: Sodomania Slopshots 11

This cumshot cumpilation features all the hottest anal and cum-blasting scenes we . . .


58 Ratings

Deep Cheeks

1991Studio:

Video: Deep Cheeks

AVN Top 500. Cum pull up a seat and take a load off with the sexy and oh so horny . . .


51 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alexandra Quinn